We are in social networks
Trading-go.ru русская версия
Trading-go.net English version

Consent to the processing of personal data

Hereby, in accordance with Federal law No. 152-FZ "on personal data" dated 27.07.2006, I freely, voluntarily and in my interest Express my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data to Vladimir Romanovich Pastushak, registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation at:

- Rostov-on-don (hereinafter referred to as the operator).

Personal data - any information related to an individual identified or determined on the basis of such information.

This Consent is issued by me for the processing of the following personal data:

- Email;

- Phone;

- Name;

- IP address.

Consent is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and/or without using such tools: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (update, change), use, depersonalization, as well as performing any other actions provided for by the current legislation of the Russian Federation both by non-automated and automated methods.

This consent is given to the Operator for processing my personal data for the following purposes:

- providing me with services/works;

- sending notifications to my address regarding the services/works provided;

- preparing and sending responses to my requests;

- sending information to my address, including advertising, about events/products/services/works of the Operator.

This consent is valid until it is revoked by sending a corresponding notification to the email address trading-go@trading-go.ru. if I withdraw my consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my consent if there are grounds specified in paragraphs 2-11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal law No. 152-FZ "on personal data" of 27.06.2006.

*— required fields
Log in via a social network